All expected cruise vessels

Grid view

Vessel Terminal Arrivalsort descending Departure Previous Port Next Port
AIDAsol Altona 22.05.2019 - 08:00 22.05.2019 - 21:00
AIDAvita Altona 24.05.2019 - 08:00 24.05.2019 - 18:00
MSC Orchestra Altona 25.05.2019 - 08:00 25.05.2019 - 18:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 25.05.2019 - 08:00 25.05.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 26.05.2019 - 07:00 26.05.2019 - 22:00
AIDAaura Steinwerder 27.05.2019 - 08:00 27.05.2019 - 18:00 Honfleur Leith
Mein Schiff 5 Steinwerder 28.05.2019 - 05:30 28.05.2019 - 19:00
Deutschland Altona 30.05.2019 - 10:00 30.05.2019 - 20:00
HANSEATIC nature HafenCity 01.06.2019 - 07:00 01.06.2019 - 19:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 01.06.2019 - 08:00 01.06.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 01.06.2019 - 08:00 01.06.2019 - 21:00
Bremen HafenCity 02.06.2019 - 07:00 02.06.2019 - 18:00
AIDAvita Altona 04.06.2019 - 08:00 04.06.2019 - 18:00
MSC Orchestra Altona 05.06.2019 - 08:00 05.06.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 06.06.2019 - 06:00 06.06.2019 - 21:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 08.06.2019 - 08:00 08.06.2019 - 18:00
AIDAaura Altona 08.06.2019 - 08:00 08.06.2019 - 18:00 Invergordon Amsterdam
Deutschland HafenCity 08.06.2019 - 10:00 08.06.2019 - 18:00 Flåm
Mein Schiff 5 Steinwerder 09.06.2019 - 05:30 09.06.2019 - 19:00
AIDAsol Altona 11.06.2019 - 08:00 11.06.2019 - 21:00
World Explorer Überseebrücke 12.06.2019 - 15:00 13.06.2019 - 18:00
Europa HafenCity 15.06.2019 - 07:00 15.06.2019 - 18:00
MSC Orchestra Altona 15.06.2019 - 08:00 15.06.2019 - 18:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 15.06.2019 - 08:00 15.06.2019 - 18:00
Queen Mary 2 Steinwerder 16.06.2019 - 07:00 16.06.2019 - 19:00
Deutschland HafenCity 16.06.2019 - 10:00 16.06.2019 - 17:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 17.06.2019 - 07:00 17.06.2019 - 22:00
Mein Schiff 5 Steinwerder 20.06.2019 - 05:30 20.06.2019 - 19:00
Queen Mary 2 Steinwerder 21.06.2019 - 07:00 21.06.2019 - 19:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 22.06.2019 - 08:00 22.06.2019 - 18:00
AIDAaura Altona 22.06.2019 - 08:00 22.06.2019 - 18:00 Le Havre Newcastle
MSC Orchestra Altona 27.06.2019 - 08:00 27.06.2019 - 18:00
MS Roald Amundsen HafenCity 27.06.2019 - 08:00 27.06.2019 - 18:00
Europa HafenCity 27.06.2019 - 23:00 28.06.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 28.06.2019 - 08:00 28.06.2019 - 21:00
AIDAaura Altona 29.06.2019 - 08:00 29.06.2019 - 18:00 Invergordon Eidfjord
AIDAperla Steinwerder 29.06.2019 - 08:00 29.06.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 01.07.2019 - 06:00 01.07.2019 - 22:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 06.07.2019 - 08:00 06.07.2019 - 18:00
MSC Orchestra Altona 07.07.2019 - 08:00 07.07.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 08.07.2019 - 08:00 08.07.2019 - 21:00
Europa HafenCity 11.07.2019 - 07:00 11.07.2019 - 19:00
MS Roald Amundsen Altona 11.07.2019 - 08:00 11.07.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 12.07.2019 - 07:00 12.07.2019 - 21:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 13.07.2019 - 08:00 13.07.2019 - 18:00
AIDAaura Steinwerder 14.07.2019 - 08:00 14.07.2019 - 18:00 Stavanger Amsterdam
Queen Victoria Steinwerder 16.07.2019 - 07:00 16.07.2019 - 19:00
AIDAsol Altona 18.07.2019 - 08:00 18.07.2019 - 21:00
MSC Orchestra Altona 19.07.2019 - 08:00 19.07.2019 - 18:00
Ocean Majesty HafenCity 19.07.2019 - 11:30 19.07.2019 - 19:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 20.07.2019 - 08:00 20.07.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 23.07.2019 - 07:00 23.07.2019 - 22:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 27.07.2019 - 08:00 27.07.2019 - 18:00
AIDAaura Steinwerder 28.07.2019 - 08:00 28.07.2019 - 18:00 Honfleur Dover
AIDAsol Altona 28.07.2019 - 08:00 28.07.2019 - 21:00
MSC Orchestra Altona 30.07.2019 - 08:00 30.07.2019 - 18:00
Europa HafenCity 02.08.2019 - 07:00 02.08.2019 - 12:00
Europa Überseebrücke 02.08.2019 - 13:00 02.08.2019 - 22:00
Europa HafenCity 02.08.2019 - 23:00 03.08.2019 - 09:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 03.08.2019 - 08:00 03.08.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 04.08.2019 - 06:00 04.08.2019 - 22:00
Europa HafenCity 04.08.2019 - 07:00 04.08.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 07.08.2019 - 08:00 07.08.2019 - 21:00
Ocean Majesty HafenCity 08.08.2019 - 07:30 08.08.2019 - 18:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 10.08.2019 - 08:00 10.08.2019 - 18:00
MSC Orchestra Altona 10.08.2019 - 08:00 10.08.2019 - 18:00
AIDAaura Steinwerder 11.08.2019 - 08:00 11.08.2019 - 18:00 Honfleur Stavanger
Sea Cloud 2 Überseebrücke 13.08.2019 - 08:00 13.08.2019 - 17:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 17.08.2019 - 08:00 17.08.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 17.08.2019 - 08:00 17.08.2019 - 21:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 18.08.2019 - 06:00 18.08.2019 - 21:00
Europa HafenCity 18.08.2019 - 07:00 18.08.2019 - 18:00
Europa 2 Altona 18.08.2019 - 19:00 20.08.2019 - 03:00
Ocean Majesty HafenCity 20.08.2019 - 10:00 20.08.2019 - 16:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 24.08.2019 - 08:00 24.08.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 25.08.2019 - 07:00 25.08.2019 - 18:30
AIDAsol Altona 27.08.2019 - 08:00 27.08.2019 - 21:00
Hamburg HafenCity 28.08.2019 - 08:00 28.08.2019 - 17:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 31.08.2019 - 08:00 31.08.2019 - 18:00
MSC Orchestra Altona 31.08.2019 - 08:00 31.08.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 01.09.2019 - 07:00 01.09.2019 - 18:30
Ocean Majesty HafenCity 01.09.2019 - 10:00 01.09.2019 - 17:00
AIDAvita Altona 03.09.2019 - 08:00 03.09.2019 - 18:00
Mein Schiff 4 Altona 04.09.2019 - 05:30 04.09.2019 - 19:00
Mein Schiff 1 Steinwerder 04.09.2019 - 05:30 04.09.2019 - 21:00
AIDAsol Altona 06.09.2019 - 08:00 06.09.2019 - 21:00
Deutschland HafenCity 06.09.2019 - 08:00 09.09.2019 - 17:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 07.09.2019 - 08:00 07.09.2019 - 18:00
World Explorer Überseebrücke 07.09.2019 - 16:00 08.09.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 08.09.2019 - 07:00 08.09.2019 - 18:30
MSC Orchestra Altona 11.09.2019 - 08:00 11.09.2019 - 18:00
Costa Mediterranea Steinwerder 13.09.2019 - 07:30 13.09.2019 - 20:30
AIDAsol Altona 13.09.2019 - 08:00 13.09.2019 - 18:00
Amadea HafenCity 13.09.2019 - 08:00 13.09.2019 - 23:00
Europa 2 Kirchenpauerkai 14.09.2019 - 05:00 14.09.2019 - 15:00
Mein Schiff 4 Altona 14.09.2019 - 05:30 14.09.2019 - 21:00
Europa Überseebrücke 14.09.2019 - 07:00 14.09.2019 - 21:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 14.09.2019 - 08:00 14.09.2019 - 18:00
World Explorer HafenCity 14.09.2019 - 08:00 14.09.2019 - 22:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 15.09.2019 - 07:00 15.09.2019 - 18:30
AIDAvita Altona 15.09.2019 - 08:00 15.09.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 17.09.2019 - 08:00 17.09.2019 - 21:00
World Explorer Überseebrücke 18.09.2019 - 08:00 18.09.2019 - 18:00
Costa Mediterranea Steinwerder 20.09.2019 - 07:30 20.09.2019 - 20:30
AIDAperla Steinwerder 21.09.2019 - 08:00 21.09.2019 - 18:00
MSC Preziosa Steinwerder 22.09.2019 - 07:00 22.09.2019 - 18:30
Queen Mary 2 Steinwerder 24.09.2019 - 07:00 24.09.2019 - 19:00
Amadea Altona 24.09.2019 - 08:00 24.09.2019 - 20:00
AIDAvita Steinwerder 27.09.2019 - 08:00 27.09.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 27.09.2019 - 08:00 27.09.2019 - 21:00
Europa 2 Altona 28.09.2019 - 06:00 28.09.2019 - 23:59
AIDAperla Steinwerder 28.09.2019 - 08:00 28.09.2019 - 18:00
Europa HafenCity 29.09.2019 - 07:00 29.09.2019 - 14:00
Balmoral Altona 02.10.2019 - 20:00 03.10.2019 - 16:30 Warnemünde Bremen
HANSEATIC inspiration HafenCity 05.10.2019 - 06:00 08.10.2019 - 19:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 05.10.2019 - 08:00 05.10.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 07.10.2019 - 08:00 07.10.2019 - 18:00
HANSEATIC inspiration HafenCity 10.10.2019 - 07:00 11.10.2019 - 18:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 12.10.2019 - 08:00 12.10.2019 - 18:00
Europa HafenCity 13.10.2019 - 10:00 14.10.2019 - 05:00
Europa Überseebrücke 14.10.2019 - 06:00 14.10.2019 - 14:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 16.10.2019 - 08:00 16.10.2019 - 18:00
AIDAsol Altona 17.10.2019 - 08:00 17.10.2019 - 18:00 Dover Bergen
AIDAmar Steinwerder 19.10.2019 - 08:00 19.10.2019 - 18:00
Explorer of the Seas Altona 20.10.2019 - 07:00 20.10.2019 - 15:00
AIDAperla Steinwerder 20.10.2019 - 08:00 20.10.2019 - 16:00
Astor HafenCity 20.10.2019 - 10:00 20.10.2019 - 17:00
Costa Smeralda Steinwerder 20.10.2019 - 18:00 21.10.2019 - 17:00
AIDAmar Steinwerder 26.10.2019 - 08:00 26.10.2019 - 18:00
Queen Mary 2 Steinwerder 27.10.2019 - 07:00 27.10.2019 - 19:00
AIDAsol Altona 27.10.2019 - 08:00 27.10.2019 - 18:00 Dover
AIDAaura Steinwerder 28.10.2019 - 08:00 28.10.2019 - 20:00
Queen Mary 2 Steinwerder 01.11.2019 - 07:00 01.11.2019 - 19:00
AIDAmar Steinwerder 02.11.2019 - 08:00 02.11.2019 - 18:00
Amadea Steinwerder 05.11.2019 - 08:00 05.11.2019 - 20:00
MSC Grandiosa Steinwerder 06.11.2019 - 05:00 10.11.2019 - 19:00
Astor Altona 08.11.2019 - 09:00 08.11.2019 - 15:00
AIDAmar Altona 09.11.2019 - 08:00 09.11.2019 - 18:00
AIDAmar Steinwerder 16.11.2019 - 08:00 16.11.2019 - 18:00
Artania Steinwerder 17.11.2019 - 08:00 17.11.2019 - 20:00
Astor Steinwerder 20.11.2019 - 10:00 20.11.2019 - 17:00
AIDAmar Steinwerder 23.11.2019 - 08:00 23.11.2019 - 18:00
Balmoral Altona 05.12.2019 - 20:00 06.12.2019 - 19:00 Warnemünde Southampton
Columbus Steinwerder 07.12.2019 - 12:00 07.12.2019 - 23:00
Aurora Steinwerder 11.12.2019 - 07:00 11.12.2019 - 23:00
Artania Steinwerder 12.12.2019 - 06:00 12.12.2019 - 18:00 Portsmouth
Columbus Steinwerder 13.12.2019 - 12:00 13.12.2019 - 23:00
Astor Steinwerder 15.12.2019 - 07:00 15.12.2019 - 15:00
Artania Steinwerder 20.12.2019 - 14:00 21.12.2019 - 18:00 Amsterdam
Ventura Steinwerder 31.12.2019 - 07:00 01.01.2020 - 01:00
Sailing-List CSV

Legal Information

Contact

   info (@) cgh.hamburg.de
   +49 40 42847 4971
  Am Sandtorkai 66, 20457 Hamburg